Регионы
Новости

Календарь игр в Верещагинском муниципальном районе.

16 Ноября, 2017
125


дата

команды

ю/д

время

спортзал

1

13.11

КомаровскаяСОШ- Ленинская СОШ

ю/м

18-00

СОШ№121

2

 

ВСШИ - Зюкайская СОШ

ю/м

19-00

СОШ№121

3

14.11

КомаровскаяСОШ- Зюкайская СОШ

ю/м

18-00

СОШ№121

4

 

ВСШИ - Ленинская СОШ

ю/м

19-00

СОШ№121

5

15.11

КомаровскаяСОШ- ВСШИ

ю/м

18-00

СОШ№121

6

 

Зюкайская СОШ - Ленинская СОШ

ю/м

19-00

СОШ№121

7

16.11

Комаровская СОШ- Ленинская СОШ

Д

17-30

СОШ№121

8

 

ВСШИ - Ленинская СОШ

Д

18-30

СОШ№121

9

 

КомаровскаяСОШ - ВСШИ

Д

19=30

СОШ№121

10

17.11

Вознесенская СОШ- Сепвчевская СОШ

Д

16-30

Вознесенская СОШ

11

 

Вознесенская СОШ - Сепвчевская СОШ

Ю

17-15

Вознесенская СОШ

12

 

Зюкайская СОШ - Сепвчевская СОШ

Д

18-00

Вознесенская СОШ

13

 

Зюкайская СОШ - Сепвчевская СОШ

Ю

18-45

Вознесенская СОШ

14

21.11

СОШ№2 – 2 - СОШ №121-1

Д

19-00

СОШ№2

15

 

СОШ№2 – 1 - СОШ №121-2

д

20-00

СОШ№2

16

22.11

СОШ№2 – 2 - СОШ №1

ю

19-00

СОШ№2

17

23.11

Зюкайская СОШ – СОШ №121-1

Д

18-00

Зюкайка

18

 

Зюкайская СОШ – СОШ №121-2

д

19-00

Зюкайка

19

28.11

СОШ№2 – 2 - СОШ №2-1

Д

19-00

СОШ№2

20

 

СОШ№2- СОШ №1

ю

20-00

СОШ№2

21

29.11

СОШ№2 – 2 - Вознесенская СОШ

Д

18-00

СОШ№2

22

 

СОШ№2 – 1 - Вознесенская СОШ

ю

19-00

СОШ№2

23

 

СОШ№2 – 2 - Вознесенская СОШ

д

20-00

СОШ№2

24

30.11

СОШ №121-1- Сепвчевская СОШ

Д

17-30

СОШ№121

25

 

СОШ №1 - Сепвчевская СОШ

ю

18-30

СОШ№121

26

 

 СОШ №121-2- Сепвчевская СОШ

д

19-30

СОШ№121

27

1.12

Вознесенская СОШ- Зюкайская СОШ

Д

18-00

Вознесенская СОШ

28

 

Вознесенская СОШ - Зюкайская СОШ

Ю

19-00

Вознесенская СОШ

29

4.12

ВСШИ - Ленинская СОШ

ю

18-00

СОШ№121

30

 

КомаровскаяСОШ- Ленинская СОШ

ю

19-00

СОШ№121

31

5.12

КомаровскаяСОШ - ВСШИ

ю

18-00

СОШ№121

32

 

Кукетская ОШ- - Ленинская СОШ

ю

19-00

СОШ№121

33

6.12

КомаровскаяСОШ- Ленинская СОШ

ю

18-00

СОШ№121

34

 

ВСШИ – Кукетская ОШ

ю

19-00

СОШ№121

35

7.12

Вознесенская СОШ – СОШ №1

Ю

17-15

Вознесенская СОШ

36

 

Зюкайская СОШ – СОШ №1

ю

18-00

Вознесенская СОШ

37

8.12

Вознесенская СОШ – СОШ №121-1

д

18-00

Вознесенская СОШ

38

 

Вознесенская СОШ – СОШ №121-2

д

19-00

Вознесенская СОШ

39

11.12

СОШ№2 – 2 - Зюкайская СОШ

Д

18-00

СОШ№2

40

 

СОШ№2 – 1 - Зюкайская  СОШ

ю

19-00

СОШ№2

41

 

СОШ№2 – 2 - Зюкайская СОШ

д

20-00

СОШ№2

42

 

СОШ№121 – 1 - СОШ №121-2

д

18-00

СОШ№121

43

12.12

СОШ№2 – 2 - Сепвчевская СОШ

Д

18-00

СОШ№2

44

 

СОШ№2 – 1 - Сепвчевская СОШ

ю

19-00

СОШ№2

45

 

СОШ№2 – 2 - Сепвчевская СОШ

д

20-00

СОШ№2

46

14.12

СОШ №121-2 - СОШ№2 – 2

Д

18-00

СОШ№121

47

 

СОШ №121-1 - СОШ№2 – 1

д

19-00

СОШ№121

48

18.12

½ финала

 

 

По назначению

49

 

½ финала

 

 

По назначению

50

19.12

½ финала

 

 

По назначению

51

 

½ финала

 

 

По назначению

52

23.12

Матч за 3 место

 

 

По назначению

53

 

Матч за 3 место

 

 

По назначению

54

 

финал

 

 

По назначению

55.

 

финал

 

 

По назначению